SOLDIERS OF THE 509TH PIB

Pvt. Glen Haan 36159811
Pvt. Joseph Habjan
James G. Haddock 20340742
Pvt. Dail M. Hagmes 17077506
T4 Gordon R. Hahn 33077109
1st Lt. Frank Hale O-1634842
Pvt. George F. Hale 39214181
S/Sgt. John M. Haley
1st Sgt. John T. Haley
Cpl. Eugene R. Hall 35212666
Pfc. Everett J. Hall 31051063
Pvt. Floyd B. Hall 34105790
Pvt. Franklin J. Hall 31039846
Cpl. James B. Hall
Pfc. Ralph H. Hall 14050488
Robert E. Hall 36450311
Pvt. Leonard R. Haller 35750995
Pvt. Edward C. Halley 36708506
1st Lt. Daniel C. Hallford
Pvt. Robert M. Halvorson 39336560
Sgt. Henry Hamilton 6666603
T5 Hugh R. Hamilton 19100342
Pvt. William R. Hamilton 33587873
Pvt. Jesse B. Hamilton Jr 38532965
Pvt. Opheland M. Hammitt 06970087
Pvt. Hugh L. Hammond Jr. 34054785
Pfc. James R. Hammonds 34085047
Pvt. Leonard L. Hammons 34624161
Pvt. Fred G. Hamner 18102859
Pvt. Jackie D. Hampton 36640547
Pvt. William F. Hanes Jr. 34084853
T/5 Walter L. Hankla Jr. 37071331
1st Lt. James J. Hannon O-1300319
Pvt. Harrison B. Hardin 06283524
Sgt. Fred E. Harding 33099806
1st Lt. James H. Hardy O-390713
Pvt. Melvin Hardy 06665118
Pfc. Myron S. Hardy 32043824
Pvt. Frank E. Harlan Jr 34118998
Pfc. Clenton Harley
Pvt. Earl D. Harmas Jr 35723031
Pvt. Owen W. Harmer
Pfc. Shuler E. Harmon
Pvt. Adam J. Harney 18097342
Pvt. Rene O. Harnois 31290974
Pvt. Joseph C. Harp 37510794
Pvt. Dallam B. Harper 18232420
Pvt. Robert D. Harper
Pvt. Cader M. Harrell 34054948
Cpl. Alfred Harrelson 06396436
Pvt. Ross O. Harrington 31350931
Pfc. Hartwell R. Harris 37100623
SSgt. Jack Harris
Pvt. King F. Harris 34084886
Sgt. Richard D. Harris
Pfc. Robert J. Harrison 37608475
Pvt. Carl M. Hart 13167878
S/Sgt. Clifford M. Hart 19096227
Pvt. Paul B. Hart 37673169
Pfc. Russell G. Harvey 07083955
Capt. Seldon D. Harvey O-337182
Pvt. James L. Hasty
Pvt. Willie R. Hatmaker 34739492
Pvt. Michael Havrilcsak 33146462
Pvt. John D. Hay
Pvt. Clyde P. Hayes 34315273
Sgt. John T. Hayes 33075831
Pvt. Homer Haynes 35044715
SSgt. Ulysses V. Haynes 34107117
Pvt. George D. Heater 33415035
Pfc. Joseph M. Hecht 36822992
Cpl. Clyde Helton 35369614
Pfc. George P. Hemsworth 10726224
Pvt. Henry C. Hendrick Jr 39379463
Pfc. John E. Hendricks 33098812
Pvt. Richard P. Hendricks 20649027
Sgt. Richard J. Henning 11102320
Pvt. Robert L. Henry 13153581
Sgt. William J. Herb 35166998
Pvt. Harold L. Herbert 33098931
Pvt. Joe Hernandez 19082804
Pvt. Pedro Hernandez 39705544
Pfc. Carroll E. Herndon 14139156
T/4 Howard H. Herr 33076970
Pfc. Karl M. Herr 33081267
Cpl. Don W. Herrin 34024320
Pvt. George C. Herrman 20605862
Pvt. Arliss T. Hickerson 39285637
Pvt.. Thurman L. Hickman 20362245
Cpl. Edwin C. Hicks 34084165
Pvt. Harvey D. Hicks
Pvt. Walter H. Higginbotham 14057821
Pvt. Edward C. Highfield 35165519
Pvt. Aloysius V. Hill 38470820
Cpl. Grover R. Hill 06264396
Pvt. Haskel Hill 34146608
Pfc. William J. Hiller 33129153
Sgt. Paul P. Hilovsky 13013770
Pvt. Clyde Hilton
Pfc. Ralph V. Hirales 39847995
Pvt. Edwin F. Hisky Sr 33554470
John E. Hoban 13081472
Pvt. Joseph Hoben 32483821
Pvt. James T. Hodges
Robert L. Hodgkiss 35417631
Pvt. Glenn E. Hoferkamp 16028658
Pvt. Arthur R. Hoffer 35092097
Pvt. Gerald T. Hogan 36163675
2nd Lt. Hugh G. Hogan O-1283258
Pfc Elmer A. Hoggatt 38402126
Pvt. Robert F. Holcombe Jr 17058219
Pvt. Carl Holden 37102223
Cpl. Romas E. Holder 33119420
Pvt. Donald F. Holdsworth 42020229
Pvt. Charles Z. Hollanda 33147643
SSgt. Charles W. Holland
Pvt. Edward E. Holley 35213743
Pfc. Harold W. Hollister 19094673
Pfc. Leroy L. Holm 36721788
S/Sgt. Charles O. Holmes 35168653
Pvt. Frederick V. Holmes 11041760
Cpl. William J. Holtz 35212885
Pvt. Ernest S. Holzworth 33088795
Pvt. Louis Homoki 35281377
Sgt. Charles W. Hood Jr 34084855
Sgt. Daniel E. Hooker 14082313
SSgt. William I. Hooker 14044608
Cpl. Melvin L. Hoover 33084984
Pvt. G. C. Hopkins
Pfc. Charles H. Hopper 34285374
Pfc. Theodore C. Horacek 15140332
1st Lt. William E. Hornby
Pfc. Carl V. Horvatich 35027364
Pvt. William R. Hosea 39290803
Pfc. Charles E. Hosking Jr 32919642
Pvt. Richard F. Hosking 12007803
Cpl. Leland R. Hottum 34146066
Pvt. Theodore R. Houghton 33513160
Sgt. Emanuel C. House 17043287
T/4 George L. Houston 35103811
S/Sgt. Stanley F. Howaniak 35285413
Clarence A. Howard 19082800
Cpl. Robert L. Howard 19099586
Capt. Charles W. Howland O-399875
Pvt. Clarence E. Hoyle 14037193
Robert H. Hubanks 35545437
T5 William D. Hubbard 31039938
Pvt. Horace R. Huckeba 34084598
Pvt. Michael F. Hudach 35310304
Pfc. Oddis A. Hudson 15056599
Sgt. Paul B. Huff 34142155
Pvt. Gene G. Huffman 39311337
Pvt. William A. Huffman 35210834
Sgt. James C. Hughes 34085029
Pvt. D M. Hugmes
Pvt. Allen H. Hulshier
Pfc. Roland S. Humason Jr 20904006
Pvt. Forest E. Hummel 35165440
Pvt. Richard Humerson
Edward C. Humphrey O1016615
Pvt. Albert J. Humphries 34106757
Pfc. James A. Hundley 33048599
Pvt. Joseph J. Hunger 39034481
Pvt. Elroy W. Hunt 31013329
Pvt. Norman M. Hunt 39322067
Pvt. William J. Hunt 06578078
S/Sgt. Baker Hunter 34089454
Pvt. Cecil Hunter
Pvt. Hurlbert E. Hunter 39329267
2nd Lt. Herman C. Hupperich
Pvt. Ray E. Hurst 38433392
S/Sgt. Romaine W. Hutchings 35029219
Pvt. James H. Hyder




(ALL IMAGES AND INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS PROPERTY OF THE OWNER/FAMILY AND MAY NOT BE USED WITHOUT WRITTEN PERMISSION. PLEASE CONTACT THE WEBMASTER AT THE E-MAIL BELOW)

webmaster@509thgeronimo.org

©2006 to Present - 509thgeronimo.org. All Rights Reserved.